Einzelergebnisse 9.Spieltag 07.05.2017 und 14.05.2017
SGEM Dreisamtal - Walldorf I 3:5
SK Leimen - Walldorf II 0,5:7,5
Walldorf III - SC Gemmingen 5,5:2,5
Walldorf IV - SC Neckargemünd II 6:2
SF Hoffenheim II - Walldorf V 1,5:4,5
Einzelergebnisse 8.Spieltag 02.04.2017 und 23.04.2017
Walldorf I - SC Oberwinden 5,5:2,5
Walldorf II - SC Neckargemünd 6,5:1,5
SF Hoffenheim - Walldorf III 2,5:5,5
SF Baiertal-Schatthausen - Walldorf IV 2,5:5,5
Walldorf V - TSV Malschenberg II 4,5:1,5
Einzelergebnisse 7.Spieltag 19.03.2017 und 12.03.2017
SK Ettlingen - Walldorf I 3,5:4,5
Chaos Mannheim - Walldorf II 1:7
Walldorf III - SC Mosbach II 5:3
Walldorf V - SK Sandhausen IV 4:2
Walldorf VI - Walldorf VIII 4:0
Walldorf VII - SC Eppingen VI 3:1
Einzelergebnisse 6.Spieltag 12.02.2017 und 19.02.2017
Walldorf I - SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen 5,5:2,5
Walldorf II - SF Heidelberg 5:3
SF Baiertal-Schatthausen - Walldorf III 6:2
Walldorf IV - SF Siegelsbach 5,5:2,5
SF Heidelberg IV - Walldorf V 3:3
SC Eppingen VI - Walldorf VI 2:2
SC Rohrbach-Boxberg II - Walldorf VII 3:1
Walldorf VIII - SC Gemmingen 4:0 kl.
Einzelergebnisse 5.Spieltag 29.01.2017 und 05.02.2017
SC Brombach - Walldorf I 3,5:4,5
SK Sandhausen - Walldorf II 4:4
Walldorf III - SK Mühlhausen 2,5:5,5
SK Malsch II - Walldorf IV 4,5:3,5
Walldorf V - TV Bammental II 4,5:1,5
Walldorf VI - SC Rohrbach-Boxberg II 2,5:1,5
Walldorf VII - SF Neckarsteinach II 2:2
Eppingen VI - Walldorf VIII 4:0
Einzelergebnisse 4.Spieltag 11.12.2016 und 15.01.2017
Walldorf II - SK Lindenhof 3,5:4,5
SF Steinsfurt - Walldorf III 2,5:5,5
Walldorf IV - Malschenberg 4:4
SC Angelbachtal - Walldorf V 4,5:1,5
SF Neckarsteinach II - Walldorf VI 2:2
SC Gemmingen III - Walldorf VII 2,5:1,5
Einzelergebnisse 3.Spieltag 20.11.2016 und 04.12.2016
Walldorf II - SK Weinheim 6.5:1,5
SC Eppingen IV - Walldorf III 3,5:4,5
SK Eppelheim II - Walldorf V 2:4
Walldorf VI - Gemmingen III 3:1
SK Rohrbach-Boxberg - Walldorf VIII 2:2
Einzelergebnisse 2.Spieltag 23.10.2016 und 20.11.2016
Walldorf I - Baden-Baden II 2,5:5,5
Walldorf III - Bad Mergentheim III 3,5:4,5
Sandhausen III - Walldorf IV 4,5:3,5
Walldorf V - Freibauer Steinsfurt 4:2
Walldorf VII - Walldorf VIII 3:1
Einzelergebnisse 1.Spieltag 9.10.2016 und 16.10.2016
Dreiländereck - Walldorf I 4,5:3,5
Walldorf IV - SK Heidelberg III 4:4
Steinsfurt III - Walldorf V 4:2
Walldorf VI - Walldorf VII 2:2
Neckarsteinach II - Walldorf VIII
Einzelergebnisse 9.Spieltag
Einzelergebnisse 8.Spieltag
Einzelergebnisse 7.Spieltag
Einzelergebnisse 6.Spieltag
Einzelergebnisse 5.Spieltag
Einzelergebnisse 4.Spieltag
Einzelergebnisse 3.Spieltag